Switch - Accessories

Showing all 17 results

  • Bexo BG-1G 1G SFP copper 1000M/RJ45 port 100m Transceiver

    Bexo BG-1G 1G SFP copper 1000M/RJ45 port 100m Transceiver

    Manufacturers Warranty: 1 Year

    $42
    In stock
  • Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem, Suitable For -20°C to 75°C temperature range, Suitable For Ubiquit USG and EdgeRouter – With 2021 NBN Compatible Firmware

    Proscend VDSL2 SFP Modem, Suitable For -20°C to 75°C temperature range, Suitable For Ubiquit USG and EdgeRouter – With 2021 NBN Compatible Firmware

    Manufacturers Warranty: 1 Year

    $160
    In stock
  • Ubiquiti Access Point Base Unlock Tool W/ Reset

    Ubiquiti Access Point Base Unlock Tool W/ Reset

    Manufacturers Warranty: 1 Year

    $26
    In stock
  • Ubiquiti Multi-mode Odn Fiber Cable, 0.5m Length, 10 Gbps, LC-LC

    Ubiquiti Multi-mode Odn Fiber Cable, 0.5m Length, 10 Gbps, LC-LC

    Manufacturers Warranty: 1 Year

    $12
    In stock
  • Ubiquiti Sfp To RJ45 Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver, 1Gbps Throughput Rate, Supports Up to 100m

    Ubiquiti Sfp To RJ45 Transceiver Module, 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver, 1Gbps Throughput Rate, Supports Up to 100m

    Manufacturers Warranty: 1 Year

    $53
    In stock
  • Ubiquiti Single Mode Lc-lc Fiber Cable – 30m (100ft), Outdoor-Rated Jacket w/ Ripcord, Integrated Weatherproof Tape

    Ubiquiti Single Mode Lc-lc Fiber Cable – 30m (100ft), Outdoor-Rated Jacket w/ Ripcord, Integrated Weatherproof Tape

    Manufacturers Warranty: 1 Year

    $127
    In stock
  • Ubiquiti Single Mode Lc-lc Fiber Cable – 60m (200ft), Outdoor-Rated Jacket w/ Ripcord, Integrated Weatherproof Tape

    Ubiquiti Single Mode Lc-lc Fiber Cable – 60m (200ft), Outdoor-Rated Jacket w/ Ripcord, Integrated Weatherproof Tape

    Manufacturers Warranty: 1 Year

    $191
    In stock
  • Ubiquiti Single Mode Lc-lc Fiber Cable – 90m (300ft), Outdoor-Rated Jacket w/ Ripcord, Integrated Weatherproof Tape

    Ubiquiti Single Mode Lc-lc Fiber Cable – 90m (300ft), Outdoor-Rated Jacket w/ Ripcord, Integrated Weatherproof Tape

    Manufacturers Warranty: 1 Year

    $261
    In stock
  • Ubiquiti Ufiber Sfp Multi-mode Fiber Module, 1Gbps, 300m Distance, 2-Pack

    Ubiquiti Ufiber Sfp Multi-mode Fiber Module, 1Gbps, 300m Distance, 2-Pack

    Manufacturers Warranty: 1 Year

    $41
    In stock
  • Ubiquiti Ufiber Sfp Single-mode Bidi Fiber Module, 1 Gbps, 3km Distance, 2-Pack

    Ubiquiti Ufiber Sfp Single-mode Bidi Fiber Module, 1 Gbps, 3km Distance, 2-Pack

    Manufacturers Warranty: 1 Year

    $53
    In stock
  • Ubiquiti Ufiber Sfp Single-mode Bidi Fiber Module, 1 Gbps, 3km Dstance, 20-Pack

    Ubiquiti Ufiber Sfp Single-mode Bidi Fiber Module, 1 Gbps, 3km Dstance, 20-Pack

    Manufacturers Warranty: 1 Year

    $442
    In stock
  • Ubiquiti Ufiber Sfp+ Multi-mode Fiber Module, 10 Gbps, 300m Distance, 2-Pack

    Ubiquiti Ufiber Sfp+ Multi-mode Fiber Module, 10 Gbps, 300m Distance, 2-Pack

    Manufacturers Warranty: 1 Year

    $84
    In stock
  • Ubiquiti Ufiber Sfp+ Multi-mode Fiber Module, 10 Gbps, 300m Distance, 20-Pack

    Ubiquiti Ufiber Sfp+ Multi-mode Fiber Module, 10 Gbps, 300m Distance, 20-Pack

    Manufacturers Warranty: 1 Year

    $756
    In stock
  • Ubiquiti Ufiber Sfp+ Single-mode Fiber Module, 10 Gbps, 10km Distance, 2-pack

    Ubiquiti Ufiber Sfp+ Single-mode Fiber Module, 10 Gbps, 10km Distance, 2-pack

    Manufacturers Warranty: 1 Year

    $187
    In stock
  • Ubiquiti Unifi Odn Fiber Cable, 1m MultiMode LC-LC

    Ubiquiti Unifi Odn Fiber Cable, 1m MultiMode LC-LC

    Manufacturers Warranty: 1 Year

    $15
    In stock
  • Ubiquiti Unifi Odn Fiber Cable, 2m MultiMode LC-LC

    Ubiquiti Unifi Odn Fiber Cable, 2m MultiMode LC-LC

    Manufacturers Warranty: 1 Year

    $16
    In stock
  • Ubiquiti Unifi Odn Fiber Cable, 3m MultiMode LC-LC

    Ubiquiti Unifi Odn Fiber Cable, 3m MultiMode LC-LC

    Manufacturers Warranty: 1 Year

    $17
    In stock